Rankings - Matrix Fun Server

Select a ranking type
Top 10 characters | Combo rankings | Tierra Gloriosa wins | Top 100 Guilds | 
Dungeon (single): 
Dungeon (group): 

Top 10 characters

NameClassLevelHonour
1[GM] OliveraZForce Archer1902000000000
2LightForce Shielder1902000000000
3HathorForce Blader1902000000000
4ArcAngeLForce Shielder1902000000000
5SupremeForce Blader1372000000000
6[GM]OMFGForce Blader1902000000000
7[VIP]LMAOForce Blader1902000000000
8HuliganKillerForce Shielder1902000000000
9o0oAthenao0oForce Shielder1902000000000
10LovelyMaeWizard1902000000000
11[VIP]WeeewooBlader1902000000000
12WeewooForce Shielder1902000000000
13BeeeeengForce Blader1902000000000
14GGWizWizard1902000000000
15FatalErrorForce Archer1902000000000
16AcronymForce Blader1902000000000
17YufiWarrior1902000000000
18JibinForce Archer1902000000000
19UzziForce Shielder1002000000000
20TargeTSuccessForce Blader1902000000000
21StandByBlader1902000000000
22ChristianGreyBlader1902000000000
23GrimReaperBlader1902000000000
24maLDiTOWizard1902000000000
25GGWPBlader1902000000000
26BigPANDAForce Shielder1902000000000
27BATOWarrior1902000000000
28AllTimeLowWizard1902000000000
29MarksmanForce Archer1902000000000
30[VIP]ImSoHighBlader1902000000000
31[VIP]LMFAOForce Shielder1902000000000
32GreatDestroyerWarrior1902000000000
33TriedgeWizard1902000000000
34ThanatosBlader1902000000000
35NamasteForce Blader1902000000000
36SainTverzForce Shielder1902000000000
37MrDarkForce Blader1902000000000
38xlionessWizard1902000000000
39PHANTEKSWarrior1902000000000
40RAMONWarrior1902000000000
41MeliodasForce Archer1902000000000
42CjDamz03Force Shielder1902000000000
43HitasWarrior1902000000000
44xEXIAForce Blader1902000000000
45ZniGzBlader1902000000000
46KingCairoForce Shielder1902000000000
47WreckedForce Archer1902000000000
48NedStarkWarrior1902000000000
49LifeisBeautifulBlader1902000000000
50LifeisBeautifuIForce Archer1902000000000
51llllForce Archer1902000000000
52BITCHBlader1902000000000
53MlaKhaLlFAWizard1902000000000
54MonkeyTheLuFFyForce Shielder1902000000000
55AwakenGodForce Shielder1902000000000
56YulBangerBlader1902000000000
57Saper34Force Archer1902000000000
58WaKayRespitoWarrior1902000000000
59MaLefiCenTForce Archer1902000000000
60ErzaScarletForce Shielder1902000000000
61LAXUSLIGHTNINGForce Archer1902000000000
62MasterMacaroVForce Shielder1902000000000
63AndriodOtenForce Blader1902000000000
64KULAFOForce Blader1902000000000
65OutlawForce Shielder1902000000000
66KONANForce Archer1902000000000
67xChuosWizard1902000000000
68DevDIVIsioNBlader1902000000000
69UnforgivenWizard1902000000000
70KartefantArmyForce Shielder1902000000000
71Son0fThorJackForce Archer1901999530144
72DELUBYOForce Blader1901999390263
73FynnWizard1901998954120
74BUAKForce Shielder1901998950000
75HUASONBlader1901998900018
76LuffyForce Shielder1901879830563
77GsusForce Archer1901800000159
7850BillionaireForce Shielder1901642258358
79BigBearWarrior1901633944312
80FanaticWarrior1901583930875
81TomHankSForce Blader1901579863090
82zxcvbBlader1901578750483
83xLOVEWizard1901553229388
84MITCHELLEForce Archer1901542655687
85FiqXXForce Shielder1901531043878
86KornForce Blader1901417399460
87BootStrapBitchBlader1901388574766
88Qui3raForce Archer1901342046391
89msfightForce Archer1901333279334
90NatsuTheDragneelWizard1901330116307
91MaximussWizard1901327979816
92DryiceForce Archer1901325742410
93ClyneForce Shielder1901255653088
94StingPowerBlader1881200000026
95ToothlessForce Shielder1901163820987
96RIVENBlader1901160157341
97BlackHawKWarrior1901129000388
98ZenoForce Shielder1901080582586
99NOMEVIOLESForce Shielder1901079552872
100MatiWarrior1901071062632
101DeadlyBlader1901027920283
102IKalashWizard1901027520286
103GetWreckedForce Blader1901024251579
104ImSoPainForce Blader1901021022663
105kimisakiForce Blader1901015024986
106StormyOutlawForce Blader1901003507650
107YoungHomieForce Archer1901003137088
108DrWendyWizard1001000000000
109CABALForce Blader190949750498
110PsychoticMaximusWarrior190882188670
111saboWizard190852411818
112CursedSpiritForce Archer190814867706
113JinianRForce Shielder190751000462
114lLordlJirenForce Shielder190747714013
115FAvinDATAForce Archer190731379703
116CruelVinWarrior190703751506
117WhereYouGoneForce Archer190672603643
118AshiyaForce Blader190645044833
119DAEMONForce Shielder190621181445
120JeraMaeBlader190617162929
121CloudNineForce Archer190606205096
122AntiHackForce Blader190600250070
123FluppYForce Blader190582651657
124SaoriForce Archer190570327081
125SHIELDForce Shielder190544181266
126FreyaBlader190536789623
127IgnisWizard190523582402
128DyingLightForce Archer190517021537
129suNNeRHUNWizard190505520946
130TakusWizard190503140410
131ChinnenXDWizard190501508883
132RetryForce Archer190501250029
133SpeeDForce Archer190496176995
134BiscaConnellForce Archer190489088187
135[GA]SilvaWarrior190478328383
136XenaForce Shielder190461804466
137TheReaperForce Blader190450000585
138RianaSisterForce Shielder190446975515
139PhenomenalBlader190442402443
140AngelForce Shielder190409536930
141SnowdenForce Archer190400500024
142JantotWarrior190400000064
143DigbickBlader190379016233
144PapaZolaBlader190373038101
145WhereYouGoWizard190372800559
146TIRADORForce Archer190370410391
147SeasonwallerBlader190366060048
148LegendariaWarrior190362253242
149ZephyrusWarrior190346503019
150PillexBlader190335194164
151PhanTomBlader190329344116
152ShanksForce Blader190325897587
153JanexForce Blader190321916282
154TheoWizard190306537135
155ArgusWizard190304967526
156BlessForce Shielder190302084829
157ALouisse22Blader190301752932
158FayeForce Blader190300000124
159CHUPIForce Shielder100300000000
160portofelForce Shielder190291500250
161HideLikeCrazyForce Archer190283000018
162AkamiBlader190274750201
163AlexiaWizard190258040842
164HonziuForce Shielder190251502002
165BullForce Blader190251500019
1668ballForce Shielder190251000039
167LouDxCLeaRForce Archer190250000004
168HommieYouKnowMeForce Archer190237781809
169HiraiForce Archer190234943869
170STFUWizard190234302804
171FvckBoiForce Shielder190233065279
172CarinaWizard190232612179
173LosNocheForce Blader190230304889
174L1fe1sPa1nForce Blader190225784378
175BANGAGWarrior190217007185
176xDeAdLyWizard190216250213
177iGraceForce Blader190216186066
178StarBurstForce Blader190208035783
179mCodeSkillForce Blader190206001313
180CjDamz30Force Shielder190202763309
181NicoleXForce Archer190201080566
182AlcatrazWarrior190200250351
183KillianBlader188200000003
184HeartfiliaForce Archer190198089389
185LheeYhuenWizard190184256104
186AXyeHHoForce Shielder190172279193
187TheQuaestoRForce Blader190162802307
188SolyWarrior190160878163
189LionBLBlader190159549185
190HenrietteForce Shielder190158822917
191KaeChanForce Blader190158780738
192SarionBlader190155101248
193SniperLyfeForce Archer190153677971
194WithinTemtationForce Blader190153051795
195MissCapriceBlader190152277594
196EanYongYeeForce Shielder190151772984
197GinzzForce Shielder190143698708
198ThugzForce Archer190143602822
199MasterOlokForce Shielder190140120409
200JiangForce Archer190137781061
201KiMoChIWizard190132030238
202SkrzacikBlader190123811786
203CJ777Blader190114615687
204POSEIDONForce Archer190110750173
205SyceeForce Archer190104464303
20664bitBlader190103525652
207SaKuTRa187Wizard190103005545
208SagingFAForce Archer190102501097
209RoqueForce Blader190100251839
210kakalaxeForce Archer190100010744
211MaguitoWizard190100001595
212UpgradeCoreBlader190100000000
213ApocalypseBlader190100000000
214OliviaForce Shielder19093250309
215MirionareeWizard19090466310
216kingBadgerWarrior19085290590
217[GA]HeraWarrior19083194932
218GaddareBlader19082918559
219dziubaForce Blader19082520694
220DemyWarrior19082263194
221EillenPLWizard19082028793
222pinkappleWarrior19080691571
223AlectaForce Shielder19076991463
224WendyMarvellForce Archer19075251377
225ST0RMBlader19072005176
226XanderFordForce Blader19072000534
227KenzoDaisukeBlader19065771568
228BaYMaXForce Archer19064021400
229PakMaelForce Shielder19062500033
230DuquedeCaxiasBlader19061800374
231FaithBlader19061251203
232KrystelForce Archer19059141265
233SlowburnWizard19056872925
234iImmUdxForce Archer19056517864
235GreatForceForce Blader19055500386
236SnakePrincessForce Archer19054503852
237AlbusDumbleDoreWizard19053095346
238MedianaForce Archer19051252113
239CykaBlyatForce Archer19051251393
240IdioTWarrior19051040318
241almightyzuesForce Blader19050770526
242DyingNightForce Archer19050500000
243craizerWarrior19050138198
244HELLIUMWarrior19050004646
245GauntletWarrior19050000341
246MichFreya2123Force Archer19049580513
247ArcherOfRedForce Archer19048544379
248BOSSBlader19048000007
249SorrowForce Blader19046783160
250xCarenWarrior19045649452
251GrAyFuLLBusteRForce Archer19045546291
252reysheilBlader19045000037
253RizeForce Blader19044522591
254PatayKaWizard19044003596
255KrystalForce Archer19043392162
256YukiWarrior19042766194
257SnowWhiteWizard19042307214
258LolsBlader19041701259
259MagicFAForce Archer19041000500
260GreatSageWizard19040928772
261Echoo0Force Archer19040895605
262peloteroForce Blader140000000
263ChompoForce Blader19039250239
264FenrisForce Blader19039005979
265TwinNSexyBlader19038250753
266XenocyonWizard19038020343
267EillieWizard19038000111
268JuicioForce Archer19038000008
269xDangerForce Blader19037750030
270CaelaForce Archer19037268338
271lLodiForce Blader19036583005
272Get2YouWarrior19035500548
273DarkForce Archer19035266423
274JinzornForce Archer19035090626
275HazeWarrior19034501043
276NamiyWarrior19032750084
277NoOneCaresWarrior19032036513
278ZerefDragneelWarrior19031250057
279KaneWarrior19030872373
280TWEEEEEForce Shielder19030505896
281MrOgaWarrior19030250153
282BladeBRBlader19030062144
283lionessForce Shielder19030049212
284vinceBlader19030001834
285JaneBlader19029500292
286BabyJsForce Archer19029123121
287JadeG10Force Blader19028753612
288AscaForce Blader19028750366
289iWerpaWizard19028552498
290BibleForce Shielder19028503789
291PhenomenallBlader19028000570
292esseForce Archer19028000352
293serestBlader19027801276
294LucyHeartFiliaForce Archer19027500704
295lLordlClouDWarrior19027270440
296ShinraTenseiForce Archer19027010087
297SuperMareeForce Blader19027007928
298TottemWizard19026938077
299eldumanWizard19026250009
300KhalesiForce Blader19026005471
301MeLoBlader19026004310
302scOtTeWarrior19026001206
303MisiekForce Blader19026000000
304AspirinWarrior19025882041
305KirtzWizard19025750071
306viskForce Archer18525545118
307Rubyann04KekenForce Shielder19025508651
308AkamiDemonicForce Blader19025496394
309CreosWarrior19025250041
310MisioWarrior19025250003
311DropDeadForce Shielder19025000101
312CythiesWizard18525000029
3137DeadlySinSBlader19025000026
314CosmosForce Blader19025000025
315qAApWarrior18924693031
316DesolatorWarrior19023995030
317ShitLyFstyLeWarrior19023500740
318AndirWizard19023255338
319MabybyForce Blader19023250416
320MIOIForce Shielder18721846773
321YunalescaWarrior19021750183
322chrystoffBlader19021523319
323Tak3rForce Archer19021499309
324GildartsCliveWarrior19021281181
325EllienPLForce Archer19021019636
326GorKaNForce Blader19021003601
327SkrzatWarrior19021003059
328PanahAsmaraForce Archer19020863991
329VargesForce Blader19020807573
330FrankieForce Shielder19020751058
331FreyWizard19020750885
332KenjaiBlader19020750497
333howooForce Archer19020500520
334xPretardoui2Warrior19020250974
335EsperanzaForce Blader19020250083
336ToothIessForce Archer19020250038
337TakanForce Shielder19020001247
338DellForce Shielder19020000029
339MsTrDaTsBoYWarrior19020000001
340AllukaForce Shielder10020000000
341SteamWarrior19020000000
342DeadlySinBlader19017520023
343CLeopatraXForce Blader19016308840
344CoelhoForce Blader19016293782
345RazrForce Archer19015502558
346KissMeNowForce Shielder19014806037
347EightBlader17514753994
348SlidewoodBlader19014742749
349christiNeWizard19014500038
350AkamiBlackForce Archer19014250999
351VinDATAWarrior19014190000
352MANVOForce Shielder19013610007
353ScarlettForce Archer19013561635
354DELUZBlader19013072103
355lDantesco12Force Shielder19012604610
356DanZWarrior19012502389
357FarHaXXBlader19012500023
358RauDeXXForce Blader19012500010
359AeshmoForce Archer19012300082
360RatataForce Archer19011500021
361LeiiWarrior19011012702
362RianaForce Archer19010532329
363FSPoversForce Shielder18810516385
364JelyForce Archer19010501074
365GladioForce Shielder19010250046
366RingareWarrior19010250017
367MADARAForce Blader19010004153
368GoodTermsForce Archer1909450002
369TheScreamerForce Blader1909073988
370MissCharmBlader1909020068
371jkmjkmBlader1907569572
372MytacxForce Blader1907501066
373FantezyeForce Shielder1127500017
374CookieMasterBlader1906751641
375XOXOXOXOXOXOXOXForce Blader1906589410
376SophiaForce Archer1906500037
377FunctionForce Shielder1906307937
378AdoraBellaForce Archer1906270118
379V3n0mForce Shielder1906265132
380SaintXErrorWarrior1905750001
381RimaWarrior1905750001
382ShaDowBlader1905165700
383BlackShieldForce Shielder1905000068
384AeshnaBlader1905000033
385ShadowDanceWarrior1905000020
386[HGM]ThanosForce Archer1904568319
387HansaplastForce Archer1904010748
388CrystalForce Blader1904001653
389xSandrinoForce Blader1903852211
390EJIJzForce Archer1903799176
391XenoviaForce Shielder1903750171
392BiteWOForce Blader1863750133
393MelindaWarrior1903504437
394KeradBlader1903291287
395BlazinFlareForce Blader1903281731
396IzomPoloForce Shielder1903258355
397xHUNORxWarrior1853252828
398IraeWizard1903122507
399ArchilesOrtizBlader1903003392
400watetewForce Blader1903000398
401BaragbaganForce Shielder1902968415
402SexyDestroyerForce Shielder1902831954
403srestersForce Shielder1902755299
404TargetasForce Shielder1902750145
405LifeSuckerForce Shielder1902660046
406MataveMBlader1902507543
407CrimsonDenizenForce Archer1902503228
408PagingPotatoWizard1902250882
409chinaWAWarrior1902250434
410ArtOfWarWarrior1902250000
411xArtemisForce Archer1882004584
412HELLYAHBlader1872003892
413xXxXxForce Shielder1902001571
414ShetForce Shielder1892000651
415WizardCrazzyWizard1902000130
416GwinethForce Archer1002000000
417ForceKickForce Shielder1901810019
418AppleHoneyCrispForce Shielder1901751348
419FireToadWarrior1901750385
420WarShockForce Shielder1901750018
421xxQWERTYxxForce Blader1901502645
422ArchyFvckyForce Archer1901500801
423EanYongYeez1811311528
424SegrainForce Archer1901291521
425ZampaktOWarrior1901263098
426TagsyyForce Blader1901263076
427LancelotForce Shielder1901254801
428grestesWizard1901251818
429WayanSengapForce Shielder1901251259
430HeavenlyBladerBlader1901250423
431danyWarrior1891072060
432ZeroBlader1631060352
433SinTaxErrorForce Blader1901040085
434DoctorStrangerWizard1901009547
435liangliangForce Archer1401007584
436UnicaHijaWizard1901002606
437melao10Force Archer1901001175
438TakerBlader1901001041
439SnowWarrior1181000854
440Girl3legBlader1901000496
441MizukiShuzukoBlader1901000438
442INTELForce Blader1901000133
443WaperForce Shielder1271000055
444HuNTeRWarrior1901000002
445bialt29aasdWarrior190905000
446SethForce Archer187756846
447ChiriChanForce Archer190750291
448fatalForce Archer190750276
449MrongosmenWarrior190750172
450TheBesTOneWarrior190750130
451apathyForce Archer190750037
452BoomPanesForce Shielder190750036
453RockyIVForce Shielder190750011
454aICovForce Archer190510139
455zINTzForce Archer138505409
456TeQuilaForce Blader190503488
457ShowEnDWizard190503268
458KarenBladeRBlader179502850
459ronaldoWizard182502256
460P4inBlader190502137
461SphinxForce Shielder190502045
462iNathalieForce Blader190501535
463BoobsWarrior190501246
464SangYoonForce Blader190501098
465RyusakiWarrior190501032
466MidgetWizard190501000
467MikaForce Archer190500776
468Vermin10kWarrior190500722
469TagsheTForce Shielder190500290
470MrDeonForce Archer190500050
471BadPussyWizard190500040
472HommieDevilWizard190500036
473FvckMeForce Blader190500016
474FioraForce Blader1500000
475lEzyWizard185299756
4761904Force Archer146253301
477MinhForce Archer114253220
478sersertyWizard190251431
479AmfetamineForce Archer190250319
480BoyBawangWarrior190250239
481EmberToadForce Archer190250219
482Gr1mReaperBlader190250200
483SwarZZWarrior134250186
484DekuForce Archer190250144
485BladeDancerBlader190250125
486ArceeForce Archer190250112
487KieraWintersForce Archer190250112
488SyncBlader190250088
489BlackAtngaLWarrior190250078
490NosgulForce Archer190250076
491KityWizard190250076
492SGODWarrior190250044
493NormForce Blader190250037
494JasmineForce Blader190250033
495ShroudWizard190250031
496WitchCraftWizard190250031
497TheDarkTemplarWarrior190250023
498iFlyBlader190250002
499MiLingForce Shielder190250001
500FreeLX187Warrior190250000
501SmasherWarrior19098007
502Soon95Force Archer19063080
503bultokoyForce Blader19029826
504ViviWizard19020015
505yrjuuyjrtForce Archer13420013
506SantosForce Blader19010000
507ZexeForce Blader1907607
508TinaWizard1326542
509GaiaWizard1625931
510moonchildWizard1905503
511oaSTRaoWarrior1054203
512FERRARIForce Shielder1904048
513UnknownBlader1903446
514zRFaganelliForce Blader1903207
515zRFxWarrior1213199
516JontexBlader1903175
517EmilianoForce Shielder1003165
518weXimWarrior1842514
519MiggyWizard1802027
52055666Warrior1001967
521SerDicsmarForce Archer1461854
522CSkellForce Shielder1901581
523DaRkLiGhT05Force Archer791567
524PentWarrior1801547
525xBuBuxWizard1001465
526TiGeR2018Force Archer1001369
527TropaCOnaForce Blader1631291
528FeonirForce Archer1031250
529HarleyQuinnWarrior1621220
530WhiteCritForce Shielder1001215
531INDIOWarrior1871074
532hunorBlader1471058
533ImmortalWarrior1621037
534GrazioWarrior1901011
5353123123Warrior1001000
536ValkyBlader100970
537dgqqaForce Archer144936
538Chibi516Blader190921
539Blader95Blader44906
540DreadWizard100879
541AnimaxWarrior100838
542PowerWarrior164828
543JarvanWarrior190780
544MulanForce Archer190775
545WTxVampiresForce Archer100726
546RavenForce Blader155717
547TryndamereWarrior190698
548elkamahBlader160682
549CRitZWarrior100659
550JaDuquitOForce Blader147644
551SpartaWarrior152635
552ZanderForce Shielder190625
553durianForce Blader100565
554XeanasBlader185555
555KazumiWarrior190545
556HashTagSlashBlader190503
557SuBoForce Blader58497
558seresyeForce Archer190485
559JASONForce Archer147474
560KiliJBlader190471
561IncarnatedEvilWizard190460
562MethodForce Archer190451
563momosatalinForce Blader190435
564DeviWizard181425
565BlackWidowForce Archer190420
566TaikiWarrior100374
567MarksSWarrior100368
568PainForce Archer190346
569HazuKazuWizard103334
570xSiegfriedBlader129319
571ThilaiForce Shielder183318
572matumbaWizard166318
573zXisWizard185310
574LlewelynWizard100294
575HephaestusWizard100294
576rebzkakiWarrior190291
577PebblesForce Shielder171289
578PiggyBeyWarrior107279
579ShamanKingForce Archer145255
580SkynzForce Archer103250
581xYasuoxForce Archer190249
582ElohimForce Archer190238
583NatsuHoshikawaBlader166235
584MariangForce Archer190231
585iBilogForce Archer190231
586Esdeath09Force Archer190230
587wdawdWarrior155222
588KIRITOBlader190222
589FaiiWizard190208
590Llewelyn0Wizard143201
591DaenerysForce Archer190188
592JewelryboneyBlader190182
593TheBeastWarrior106180
594gOdSpEeDForce Blader190173
595KazuHazuBlader190171
596xxXYaYoXxxWarrior100169
597DadoWAWarrior110168
598SnokeForce Blader102167
599RepnoWarrior190163
600KarenAAForce Archer158162
601serversForce Shielder190158
602MaleviolanceForce Blader190157
603CozyBlader190154
604BibiForce Archer133150
605DappaForce Archer190132
606RihannaWarrior115132
607ThienConSaiBlader21130
608TramForce Shielder24130
609NatuNobilisWizard21130
610serstersyWarrior190129
611lKravebForce Blader123126
612ClaireForce Shielder132125
613AmbeRLeigHWarrior188114
61411111Blader190114
615xOrangeForce Archer190110
616ForceDICKForce Shielder125110
617StormBreakerForce Shielder190109
618sersetForce Blader190104
619EXCALIBURForce Shielder145102
620LOLLIPOPBlader19099
621MujinnWarrior19097
622GuardianForce Shielder19093
623SythenForce Archer12992
624Echo0Blader10090
625BlazinArrowForce Archer1890
626SuBiForce Archer10090
627OlteanClanForce Archer18889
628TheOneForce Blader10285
629MAGObrWizard19079
630CiupsForce Blader19078
631BunNyBlader17678
632sabrinaWizard11375
633FrozenForce Blader10873
634TakaraForce Archer19072
635MarabelsBlader19072
636QueenForce Blader16569
637MyNickForce Blader16268
638RizuWarrior14767
639ssmAriAnssWizard19067
640CritiqueForce Blader19065
641ImSoHighestForce Shielder19063
642ShReDLiKeMeWarrior13462
643YtGfBvForce Shielder10261
644LexiBelleForce Shielder19060
645RegisterForce Shielder2160
646SebastianWizard13760
647SollyForce Archer19057
648vinz1Force Archer19056
649RazrDWarrior15755
650turunggoyForce Blader19054
651caracaBRBlader19054
652AynaOlsenWizard19053
653ArlequinForce Archer19053
654DiDiBlader19052
655StalinForce Blader11851
656MrSquiggleForce Blader19051
657xCritticalCurseForce Blader19051
658TaknayDamnYouForce Archer19051
659xAmberxForce Blader19051
660ImHotForce Blader19050
661BLhackerBlader19050
662HazunaForce Blader19047
663maximusForce Archer19047
664XxWorrioRxXxXWarrior14347
665KoshimaForce Blader19047
666YOULOSEForce Blader19046
667BadHabitsWizard19046
668AmberForce Archer19046
669ForceWarrior19046
670CiupaForce Archer18344
671PlaylikemeForce Archer18843
672WOLVERINEBlader12343
673ProdigyWarrior19043
674KazunaForce Archer19042
675DMGcritForce Blader19042
676FakeTaxiForce Archer19042
677xDummyWarrior19041
678HandCrusherForce Shielder19041
679kyonForce Shielder10241
680MuLeTaForce Blader19041
681FangBlader18939
682EllahJimForce Archer19039
683liezelWizard19038
684ezeannForce Archer19038
685RiuosioniForce Blader14038
686DetroitForce Archer19036
687BanditForce Shielder19036
688CloudWarrior19035
689MuntangaWarrior19035
690Agent47Force Blader19035
691AbeNoSeimeiBlader18335
692FrostRJWizard19034
693unavailableForce Archer19034
694BallisticaForce Archer19033
695LUCKYForce Shielder19033
696SyntaxErrorForce Archer19033
697WHUTDAFOXForce Archer19031
698Sniper150Force Blader19031
699AsunaForce Shielder19031
700shinigamiBlader6130
701biooWizard10030
702TherorWarrior19030
703tetsuyaWarrior330
704hayatoBlader430
705DelacruzWarrior10130
706MissWeiForce Archer2430
707xzciaForce Blader10030
708DKproBlader930
709BanditttWarrior19030
710LestatForce Blader15830
711BolsonaroForce Archer10030
712FrostMistyForce Archer10030
713EliaxxBlader10030
714xcaliburrBlader19030
715ZuksWarrior17930
716StormyBlader19029
717MoonBladeForce Blader19029
718HerzBlattForce Archer19029
719RandinBRForce Archer19029
720slisterForce Blader19028
721KudouBlader19028
722FLORENEForce Blader19028
723YaMiForce Blader19027
724ChichiBoomForce Blader19026
725TinkerBellWizard19026
726CrowForce Archer12326
727KIKOYForce Archer10725
728SAHARAForce Archer19025
729MitsukiTkmWizard12025
730BandittForce Archer19025
731iiNaThieLiiForce Shielder19025
732ShotterarrowForce Archer19024
733SGTSkyForce Blader19023
734MiaKhalifaWizard19023
735WishWizard19021
736ChegaMaisNovinhaWarrior19021
737LantungForce Shielder19020
738KrayzManiakxDWarrior18819
739SonicWorldForce Shielder19019
740UltimaForce Archer19019
741MagicWizard2019
742ArqueiraForce Archer10418
743MinervaBlader19018
744MAGEWizard19018
745SpathanWarrior10918
746ParentalGuidanceWizard19017
747LucaWizard2017
748AzraForce Shielder10917
749MaleWizard1716
750skyyForce Blader10016
751KILLERForce Shielder19016
752EndsWizard1615
753OneHitWizard2715
754BlockDMGWizard1615
755FullDMGWizard1615
756zSinnerWizard10015
757xJhOyForce Archer19015
758DevilWarrior2015
759RaningForce Blader10015
760FBCossiForce Blader10914
761CrossiFAForce Archer11314
762SmashWarrior11014
763[GM] KaidoForce Archer19014
764EngingeWizard1614
765AduiXWizard1413
766DuCaWizard1413
767MeetoiBlader1513
768DicaWizard1413
769xxMOMOxxForce Archer12313
770MaintenanceWizard14913
771RedRumWarrior17213
772LadyHinataForce Blader19012
773IIIwarlordIIIWarrior19012
774ClaraWizard1312
775DoLcEWizard1612
776BeStWizard1712
777WiFAWizard1211
778kildersWarrior19011
779swesterWizard19010
780SaintVersBlader1039
781SamuraiBlader599
782EfsanEForce Archer1018
783RagingPotatoBlader1078
784BurnWizard108
785klisterBlader1907
786elisterForce Archer1906
787ShuQiuForce Archer1206
788FiendBlader1065
789itamWarrior1905
790DevisagForce Blader1905
791KoRaSaForce Archer1153
792salamangkeraWizard1023
793TresdinForce Shielder1023
794LucretiaWarrior1903
795CravenForce Archer1033
796DaarioNaharisWizard1002
797xDautFBForce Blader1902
798PiggyRyanForce Archer1002
799KarenDUBlader1901
800IMPERIEXWarrior1011
801OzTheWizardWizard31
802GingerForce Archer1901
803IndiWarrior1000
804IndoWarrior1000
805AwwwWizard220
806awrunrrBlader120
807KillangWarrior1820
808hanibal400Force Shielder10
809awaxWarrior110
810AwaaWarrior350
811awefhWarrior160
812awdxWarrior150
813AngeLDeviLWarrior430
814BabyZelForce Shielder10
815BlackNippleForce Shielder10
816FactorBForce Blader10
817PriamBlader250
818xKaiWizard1000
819xPriamForce Shielder1000
820xKaidenWarrior510
821MiyakaBlader130
822DracoForce Archer1020
823GovindForce Shielder510
824NebuForce Archer900
825BlackNippolForce Blader1000
826ChaosBlader910
827BurningForce Archer1000
828OPTIMUSWarrior10
829BarbaraForce Archer1000
830BladersBlader1900
831AlbertWizard10
832MalayXxForce Archer10
833mitchelle0Blader1900
83432bitWizard10
835JohnForce Blader10
836PewdiepieForce Blader10
837YingForce Shielder1000
838MyStTaForce Blader1000
839u7teenForce Blader10
840SkylarWarrior100
841D3VELOPERBlader1900
842ChimicoForce Archer160
843AkoniWizard1900
844AKAPForce Blader10
845bumcykcykWarrior10
846ArcherOfFreedomForce Archer1000
847lLordlBayMaxForce Archer1000
848JadeBlader310
849ShutUpWizard1000
850ShapeOfyouForce Archer10
851iZootWarrior820
852GajeelRedfoxForce Blader1000
853RiinWarrior1000
854NeverEnDWizard1000
855JaimieWizard650
856Eclair09Force Blader30
857InsertForce Blader10
858XesyBodyWizard1900
859xFATALForce Archer10
860YouJizzBlader10
8614mb3rWarrior1000
862DiamontezBlader1000
863AwesomeWarrior1000
864WendyForce Shielder10
865UdangKeringForce Archer1900
866xQueenMimiForce Archer1000
867kikiForce Archer10
868xZorWizard1000
869edwardWarrior10
870edwardoForce Shielder10
871RickWarrior10
872IsoWAWarrior10
873OutBlastForce Shielder10
874Ecl1pseForce Shielder10
875anubisBlader10
876inoxWarrior10
877babuBlader270
878TangInaMoWarrior1000
879ZiezelSmokeWarrior40
880ZyzelSmokeBlader10
881RvnJx10Force Blader1000
882AntekWarrior100
883wasonBlader10
884elbravoForce Blader10
885tanahBlader160
886banyu123Blader330
887banyu12Blader210
888andradeWizard10
889Kho1Warrior10
890areunoobForce Archer1000
891YouAreNoobForce Archer1000
892WhysoNoobForce Archer1000
893SoooooNooobAFForce Archer1000
894wxxwxwBlader10
895asdsaWizard10
896noobvoterWizard10
8974dssWizard10
898noobthe8Blader10
899wewaBlader10
900eqwdWizard10
901nooblelWizard10
902dasdWizard10
903ggnoobBlader10
904wpnoobWizard10
905JennWizard10
906J3nnForce Blader1000
907EviXIIWizard460
908MadaraBRWizard90
909zibi1010Force Archer20
910locoWarrior1000
911loco1Warrior260
912DogolWarrior10
913CikutWarrior1000
914CoreHForce Archer10
915zPainForce Shielder10
916HadesForce Blader10
917PandaBlader360
918ShiaForce Archer270
919ElizabethWarrior80
920ModessBlader10
921LejlaaForce Blader10
9227heBeastForce Archer1000
923TaeBakaForce Shielder360
924CoresStockWarrior10
925PetssssssssWarrior10
926QuincyForce Archer280
927miriionareWizard1000
928WolfsBloodWizard130
929KayabaAkihikoForce Shielder70
930MariaJuanaWarrior810
931AnnaWizard10
932BellyForce Archer1000
933NabelaGamaForce Shielder10
934TeslahForce Blader10
935ChainSmokerForce Archer10
936TheTrashWarrior10
937AkamiDemonWarrior390
938TokichiForce Blader10
939ZaFReXWizard350
940hauminForce Archer1000
941VegaPunkzForce Blader1000
942DevilDutchManForce Blader10
943LustBlader20
944zceqwForce Blader10
945ChocoMuchoForce Shielder10
946DisplayWarrior10
947EstsoftWizard1000
948IExIBatalLionForce Shielder10
949BIDOWarrior20
950ForceCoreWarrior40
951maidenForce Blader1000
952vincentBlader20
953FoussaaWarrior1000
954FreaKForce Blader1000
955loco2Warrior470
956lokiWizard370
957weweWarrior470
958peneForce Archer610
959lokilloWarrior1020
960kukukuForce Archer1000
961ewrerForce Archer140
962pedorreteForce Archer220
963loketemetiForce Archer250
964wungkiBlader10
965ZEKRONForce Archer1000
966DestroyerBRWarrior1000
967dEPOSITWarrior10
968BLchEaterBlader10
969OutsideWarrior1000
970dx12dxaWizard1000
971KechiWarrior170
972AsakoForce Archer10
973PunipunBlader10
974IdeyForce Blader560
975MsKOBlader1000
976KennethBlader800
977ProfitsXxForce Shielder1000
978FinXFinForce Shielder10
979PyannBlader1000
980penelokoForce Archer100
981yupiForce Archer800
982MelodyMarviWizard1000
983dakogtiyanForce Shielder610
984mikaelForce Archer590
985BUGHAForce Blader10
986IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIBlader10
987NoobestWarrior190
988nooberWizard580
989NoobluhBlader120
990NoobBruhWizard220
991YowNoobBlader160
992JROAForce Archer110
993iLYnForce Archer1000
994hiTmEBlader390
995aKamEWarrior210
996DEadpoOLForce Shielder160
997xZEROxForce Blader10
998MrBeeWarrior1000
999MrGIForce Archer200
1000GT03Blader780
1001bladerpowerBlader1000
1002warriorWarrior1000
1003BazarcaWarrior120
1004FazanForce Archer1000
1005BuLaXWarrior140
1006ShilderForce Shielder250
1007oLiLxRaYoBlader1000
1008WiZzUWizard10
1009TomaForce Blader1000
1010DeymForce Blader10
1011GammaWarrior1900
1012rezzBlader1000
10131437Force Shielder160
1014LodiForce Blader1000
1015KidoForce Blader1000
1016WlGlBlader1000
1017WIGIWarrior10
1018SyndicateForce Archer1000
1019RazerForce Shielder10
1020KritikaForce Blader10
1021wertyuiopWarrior40
1022M4giCWizard10
1023JeanBlader1010
1024BabyJeanWarrior860
1025ShugozForce Blader340
1026mintuForce Archer350
1027CrossiForce Blader1000
1028rttreertreBlader210
1029GrimmioreForce Shielder360
1030NeonForce Blader1000
1031PicurForce Archer1000
1032beciBlader10
1033NaGiBaToRWarrior10
1034GandalfWizard10
1035skfhaksdhfForce Blader1000
1036VenomForce Archer1060
1037fgfdfdgdfgBlader10
1038tdtuduBlader10
1039hhhhihihiBlader10
1040fyfyfyfBlader10
1041KheprilForce Archer520
1042ASDSForce Shielder10
10430928271Warrior100
1044asddadsdBlader1000
1045bladerBlader10
1046gfhfghfWarrior10
1047dsqdqdWarrior10
1048gfdfgdgWarrior10
1049fdsdsfWarrior10
1050GazedWarrior90
1051dazzdBlader10
1052fsfsffdForce Archer10
1053hgrgryhgBlader10
1054vhvhbhBlader10
1055uguggjBlader10
1056gdgdgfdBlader10
1057MicutaForce Blader400
1058LolaBlader1000
1059KaloiForce Shielder370
1060OTTDForce Archer1000
1061RaidForce Blader150
1062CimaruBlader1000
1063DistanciaAmigoWarrior10
1064DurugistaBlader70
10653stylemasterWarrior10
1066RamboForce Blader310
1067arsenalWarrior170
1068ginebraWarrior140
1069sanmiguelWarrior170
1070globalportWarrior140
1071artemissForce Archer1000
1072talkntextWarrior100
1073MessiWarrior10
1074alaskaForce Shielder160
1075lassiter011Warrior100
1076tollwarriorWarrior110
1077roadwarriorWarrior160
1078GamaKichiForce Shielder1000
1079KasanovaForce Shielder10
1080VoldeMortForce Archer10
1081wizardWizard100
1082cacaoWizard100
1083iubireameaWizard130
1084IlussionWarrior110
1085ZeusBlader10
1086llllllllllllllllForce Shielder1000
1087CheckWarrior10
1088Yong2Force Archer10
1089YangBlader10
1090fasoleWizard100
1091fefelaWizard110
1092comboWizard100
1093MituWizard100
1094ClarWizard100
1095HomeWizard100
1096DuCxDWizard100
109710LeiWizard100
1098xDMarioWizard100
1099AmorWizard100
1100BoxWIWizard100
1101DownWIWizard100
1102DulceWizard100
1103Noi2Wizard100
1104BancaWizard100
1105WinWIWizard100
1106eVeLiNaWizard100
1107DaScxDWizard110
1108bubulinaWizard100
1109CokiColiWarrior1000
1110LejlaForce Archer10
1111LOLITForce Shielder10
1112GetsugaTensouForce Shielder1000
1113StrawBerryForce Archer1000
1114DuteDicaWizard100
1115DoiOiWizard10
1116PuscaWizard10
1117xOreoForce Archer50
1118joanaWarrior1000
1119wiwiWizard100
1120wararasasWizard110
1121FAwithFAForce Archer10
1122AssassinForce Blader1000
1123hitmebabyWarrior470
1124hitmebabyuForce Archer320
11254343423Force Archer200
1126222222222vForce Archer160
1127414141Force Archer190
1128v2v2v2Force Archer250
1129vsvvvForce Archer150
1130wizard123Wizard130
1131LastWaWarrior10
1132Class20Warrior1010
1133eWaNWizard10
1134GooGooForce Shielder10
1135ImDicKWarrior40
1136AsakuraYohBlader1000
1137iCureForce Archer1000
1138ShootingArrowForce Archer1000
1139xPionerForce Archer50
1140XaelForce Blader1000
1141KyKaTaWizard1000
1142MundusForce Blader1900
1143MaestaForce Archer290
1144LEGOLASForce Archer20
1145KINGKULLWarrior170
1146sweetheartForce Archer1000
1147sweetloveForce Shielder540
1148chichiForce Archer1000
1149archermanForce Archer1000
1150QuantumForce Blader10
1151LeatrixWarrior10
1152OverShiftForce Shielder10
1153NASAWizard10
1154MireyaForce Archer10
1155lakastamaForce Blader200
1156HELSINGForce Blader30
1157THORForce Shielder10
1158TARGARYENWizard10
1159maw2Warrior350
11603333Warrior120
1161ggggggWarrior130
1162hhhhWarrior120
1163jjjjuWarrior110
1164uuuuuWarrior220
1165loveWarrior110
1166lovveeWarrior160
1167lopkiWarrior130
1168loki11Warrior130
1169loki223Warrior120
1170lokiiiWarrior120
1171gggggWarrior160
1172ffff2Warrior120
1173ggtttWarrior260
1174uuyytWarrior190
1175jjjjjjWarrior230
1176GodfreyBlader1000
1177DanteWizard1000
1178DakotaForce Archer10
1179XitcyForce Archer10
1180MarksWarrior1000
1181MsDarkForce Shielder10
1182zlionessForce Blader600
1183IIRomeoFAForce Archer10
1184EquinoxForce Archer10
1185fimaBlader840
1186MissShainForce Archer10
1187wqqweWarrior1000
1188eretfsassdForce Archer1000
1189AtomBubuSBlader30
1190kimcee18Warrior10
1191ZhorusForce Blader140
1192hoooForce Blader10
1193KimuraWarrior1900
1194LariatBlader1000
1195TiffanyForce Shielder10
1196CrystalMaidenForce Shielder40
1197VieSseJForce Archer10
1198KNIGHTWarrior10
1199MiistttyyyWarrior780
1200FroossttyyBlader1000
1201LuxuriusWizard1000
1202Maka16Blader10
1203GaaabbbyyyForce Archer120
1204FoxChuotForce Shielder670
1205ZeNQBlader1000
1206xanaxForce Archer10
1207WizzZWizard10
1208TheuzForce Archer10
1209nooneBlader1000
1210AcnologiaWizard180
1211xDontMindMeWarrior1900
1212xFxFxBlader40
1213XxxXForce Shielder1000
1214DarkBlueWarrior1000
1215MomoRingWizard120
1216ShaknahmWizard30
1217CanisDirusBlader1000
1218IsseiBlader10
1219xPutotFBForce Blader100
1220xDmgFBForce Blader100
1221xChixFBForce Blader100
1222xLynFBForce Blader100
1223xRekaWIWizard10
1224xRekaFBForce Blader100
1225NoobWizard10
1226YOLOForce Shielder1000
1227Crit100kForce Shielder10
1228BlueCritForce Shielder10
1229RedCritForce Shielder10
1230GreenCritForce Shielder10
1231BlackCritForce Shielder10
1232xLynnelWAWarrior10
1233xLynnelFBForce Blader10
1234xLynnelWIWizard10
1235xLynnelFAForce Archer10
1236xLynnelWARWarrior10
1237xErikaFSForce Shielder360
1238xErikaFBForce Blader10
1239xErikaFAForce Archer10
1240xxLynnelFSForce Shielder100
1241xCritFSForce Shielder100
1242xCritWAWarrior10
1243xCritBLBlader100
1244xCritWIWizard10
1245xCritFAForce Archer30
1246sdfghjklWarrior40
1247SubuteXWarrior10
1248KatarinaForce Blader1000
1249NrijForce Blader1000
1250ArtOfCurseWizard50
1251ArtOfBlowForce Blader10
1252WildWesternHatWizard200
1253FlukeForce Archer10
1254PheonixPpForce Archer10
1255SuperForce Archer160
1256FreshqaForce Blader170
1257imLynexForce Shielder1900
1258xLynxForce Shielder10
1259xxLynnelForce Shielder10
1260xGwapoForce Shielder10
1261asdasd112Warrior10
1262LukasBlader1000
1263MafiaBossForce Archer80
1264cdsewjkhyForce Shielder1000
1265VioletForce Blader1000
1266dashWarrior10
1267BahugDugaBlader1000
1268OneManRPForce Shielder1000
1269HaDriNForce Archer510
1270ewgwegForce Archer10
1271SzezeanaForce Archer240
1272NeiNaiBlader10
1273LionFBForce Blader30
1274LoLiWAWarrior240
1275GarenWarrior1000
1276DariusWarrior10
1277SpaceTruperForce Archer10
1278xLynnelForce Shielder110
1279232323Warrior10
1280xTristanForce Shielder10
12810002Wizard430
1282DezzleWizard140
1283LonterWizard390
1284zzz00Blader500
1285DreamerBlader320
1286DeadPooIBlader1000
1287TendouWizard920
1288N1GHT3RZWizard20
1289HeruaminForce Shielder10
1290MiranaForce Blader10
1291FearlessWaWarrior10
1292RedDawnTRWizard10
1293DKMVKLForce Archer90
1294OhYeahWizard210
1295KunbiForce Shielder350
1296EasyFarmForce Archer1000
1297ChuiKeiiBeiiForce Shielder400
1298TinTiForce Archer10
1299LiamtinForce Archer1900
1300TayanForce Blader10
1301dgrdgWarrior10
1302NhokBLBlader10
1303AsdfghForce Archer1000
1304PaBuffKaWarrior360
1305QuestionMarkWarrior140
1306PaladinForce Archer90
1307ZniGWarrior10
130801445786200Force Blader10
1309ForceHealerForce Archer1900
1310KirasForce Shielder60
1311gsdfgdgtWarrior40
1312TruHellAndBackWizard1000
1313ThatStormZBlader10
1314NutEnoughForce Archer1000
1315BlitzBlader1000
1316asaaaaaaWarrior100
1317SlayerBlader10
1318SonoWarrior120
1319faswWarrior110
1320DrowRangerForce Archer520
1321swordmanWarrior1000
1322ChirodiForce Archer10
1323winner123Warrior330
1324PurpleForce Archer70
1325ililililiForce Blader10
1326kamahForce Archer1000
1327suuuuuuWizard1000
1328MarquitaForce Archer10
1329AnyeongForce Shielder100
1330DrogeWarrior380
1331esss2Warrior430
13323a4eMForce Archer1000
1333sdfaForce Blader410
1334hectorWarrior220
1335Power123Wizard230
1336SpectroForce Shielder1000
1337P3pr0Force Archer1000
1338QueenDevilBlader1000
1339STORMForce Blader1000
1340shamanForce Archer150
1341lVIPlWizard10
1342DepositoWarrior890
1343mamhiecjBlader40
1344zabukaForce Shielder10
1345clementeForce Blader660
1346ThumbsUpForce Blader160
1347MarshallKonevForce Archer1030
1348PlsSuccessBlader10
1349BabyWaWarrior1000
1350ZoroForce Blader1900
1351NightOwlForce Archer10
1352SorceressieWizard10
1353BalamosWarrior20
1354TrafalgarDLawWarrior1000
1355YunaBlader1000
1356NurtaForce Shielder360
13574NDiRBlader10
1358dsdgWarrior160
1359dgferBlader20
1360tetwWizard20
1361wywyForce Shielder120
1362haruForce Blader10
1363LOSTForce Blader10
1364KamaelWarrior1000
1365AubreyForce Archer1000
1366HermioneForce Archer1020
13672103Warrior450
1368MageSaoriWizard150
1369SaoriLadyWarrior120
1370anjoneroForce Blader1000
1371HayleyForce Archer1000
1372VincForce Archer1900
1373CocksuckerWarrior10
1374GreatBladerBlader1000
1375GreatWarriorWarrior10
1376GreatShielderForce Shielder1000
1377AbangSadoWarrior10
1378CaoSMLBlader10
1379aldomzWarrior160
1380QTramWarrior10
1381CossiBlader220
1382iRazrBlader10
1383iRazrDForce Blader10
1384LightningWizard1000
1385qwertyuioWarrior110
1386qwewqqwtWarrior100
1387hdfhdfterWarrior100
1388VannaWizard300
1389uytrewqWarrior1000
1390potatoForce Archer10
1391TsunamiWizard10
1392SlasherBlader280
1393iQueenForce Archer120
1394iHarlequinnBlader100-5
1395DeymnWarrior100-10
1396NOAHForce Archer190-999748998
1397kagamiForce Blader1
1398xHeneralForce Shielder1
1399ZevranWizard1
1400ViperMirageForce Archer1
1401ChingForce Archer1
1402MrSiomaiForce Blader1
1403TrashWarrior1
1404chinaESBlader1
1405shantalForce Blader1
1406swakpak21Force Blader1
1407youMeantOmeForce Blader1
1408WhereEverYouareForce Blader1
1409SunWukongForce Blader1
1410StoneHeartWarrior1
1411FreshaWarrior1
1412xDmgWAWarrior1
1413xDmgBLBlader1
1414xDmgWIWizard1
1415xDmgFAForce Archer1
1416xDmgFSForce Shielder1
1417xxLynnelWAWarrior1
1418xxLynnelFBForce Blader1
1419xxLynnelWIWizard1
1420xxLynnelFAForce Archer1
1421xxLynnelBLBlader1
1422xErikaFAIIForce Archer1
1423xErikaWIZWizard1
1424xSTRZALCKAxForce Archer1
1425xDautWAWarrior1
1426xDautBLBlader1
1427xDautWIWizard1
1428xDautFAForce Archer1
1429xDautFSForce Shielder1
1430xRekaFAForce Archer1
1431xRekaFSForce Shielder1
1432xRekaWAWarrior1
1433xRekaBLBlader1
1434xLynWAWarrior1
1435xLynBLBlader1
1436xLynWIWizard1
1437xLynFAForce Archer1
1438xLynFSForce Shielder1
1439xChixWAWarrior1
1440xChixBLBlader1
1441xChixWIWizard1
1442xChixFAForce Archer1
1443xChixFSForce Shielder1
1444xPutotBLBlader1
1445xPutotWIWizard1
1446xPutotFAForce Archer1
1447xPutotFSForce Shielder1
1448BULLZForce Shielder1
1449NeneForce Shielder1
1450QuatreWizard1
1451FischerForce Blader1
1452DeymlikadoWarrior1
1453XendarForce Blader1
1454DigestoWarrior1
1455TilaTequilaForce Blader1
14568080bernardWarrior1
1457TheShadowOfWarWizard1
1458DemoNForce Blader1
1459DataForce Shielder1
1460MarlboroForce Archer1
1461MarsmallowWizard1
1462VexusBlader1
1463KidRockForce Archer1